Benvenuto sul nostro negozio online!

    • Please enable cookies in your web browser to continue.

What are Cookies?

Cookies are short pieces of data that are sent to your computer when you visit a website. On later visits, this data is then returned to that website. Cookies allow us to recognize you automatically whenever you visit our site so that we can personalize your experience and provide you with better service. We also use cookies (and similar browser data, such as Flash cookies) for fraud prevention and other purposes. If your web browser is set to refuse cookies from our website, you will not be able to complete a purchase or take advantage of certain features of our website, such as storing items in your Shopping Cart or receiving personalized recommendations. As a result, we strongly encourage you to configure your web browser to accept cookies from our website.

Enabling Cookies

Internet Explorer 7.x

  1. Start Internet Explorer

  2. Under the Tools menu, click Internet Options

  3. Click the Privacy tab

  4. Click the Advanced button

  5. Put a check mark in the box for Override Automatic Cookie Handling, put another check mark in the Always accept session cookies box

  6. Click OK

  7. Click OK

  8. Restart Internet Explore

Back to Top

Internet Explorer 6.x

  1. Select Internet Options from the Tools menu

  2. Click on the Privacy tab

  3. Click the Default button (or manually slide the bar down to Medium) under Settings. Click OK

Back to Top

Mozilla/Firefox

  1. Click on the Tools-menu in Mozilla

  2. Click on the Options... item in the menu - a new window open

  3. Click on the Privacy selection in the left part of the window. (See image below)

  4. Expand the Cookies section

  5. Check the Enable cookies and Accept cookies normally checkboxes

  6. Save changes by clicking Ok.

Back to Top

Opera 7.x

  1. Click on the Tools menu in Opera

  2. Click on the Preferences... item in the menu - a new window open

  3. Click on the Privacy selection near the bottom left of the window. (See image below)

  4. The Enable cookies checkbox must be checked, and Accept all cookies should be selected in the "Normal cookies" drop-down

  5. Save changes by clicking Ok

Back to Top

FERLAM SRL

Se vuoi contattarci o visitare i nostri show rooms, ecco i nostri recapiti:

Via Foggia, 47 - 76121 Barletta (BT) Italia

assistenza
Servizio attivo dal Lunedi al Sabato, ore 08:00-13:00 15:30-19:00)

Cell: 389.6643478
Email:
info@ferlamsrl.com

METODI DI PAGAMENTO

SEGUICI SU

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14680064, emalloc: 14232016
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1017100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0010191,6640
config/load-modules0.185514,008262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01911132,648262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.034511,295,6721,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002331817,5200
config/load-db0.1326137,096524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00781583,064262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001129840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001129840
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00321178,1600
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00201102,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0008164,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00411128,088262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001119360
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6637100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.174613,375,1843,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0031147,1280
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Themeframework_Model_Layout_Update0.001513,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0043125,8320
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.002711,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0025197,6080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.138712,620,6083,145,728
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00928693,024262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02481502,0320
OBSERVER: log0.02031131,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004115,9840
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007118,7840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00163149,1680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141183,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007181,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view0.4784100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005110,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.10691206,840524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0932133,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Themeframework_Model_Resource_Page_Collection0.0007840,0240
layout/db_update: default0.0010127,2160
layout/db_update: STORE_ferlamsrl0.3736100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_galayomarket0.3724100
layout/db_update: cms_page_view0.3706100
layout/db_update: page_one_column0.3685100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3662100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0012137,7280
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.0012134,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0012122,1040
OBSERVER: galayomarket_config_after_save0.0011119,1680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.056713,568,9923,407,872
BLOCK: formkey0.00101128,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00669828,3680
OBSERVER: mntsinfotech_jquery_prepare_layout_before0.00279833,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0006985,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0005975,0640
BLOCK: root0.0018168,784262,144
BLOCK: head0.0008186,6560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032531,2880
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0021164,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021420,5200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00042844,5840
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071106,120262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0012162,6720
BLOCK: header0.0004163,2080
BLOCK: top.links0.0005165,552262,144
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0006266,6640
BLOCK: header.currency0.0005163,6800
BLOCK: top.container0.0004154,4720
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005162,584262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0008178,9280
BLOCK: footer0.0007198,6320
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005154,056262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005154,8240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0095239,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042716,3760
BLOCK: galayomarket.catalog.topnav0.00111174,376262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00121221,7520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005153,896262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00111133,3840
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005163,3680
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0011121,352262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00081137,2320
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00091147,776262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00081111,5040
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00161154,680262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0005179,7680
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0006164,5280
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004168,6480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00081167,488262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005163,8000
BLOCK: head_rss0.0006166,320262,144
BLOCK: labels.css0.0004161,9600
BLOCK: 4936faf78a07d54cb5f6a6ca6317a1f30.00081125,0480
BLOCK: cms_page0.0013172,7200
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0023163,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0022113,8000
OBSERVER: webforms_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.001914,1760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render0.3036100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003502,8080
frontend/default/galayomarket/template/page/1column.phtml0.300813,282,3443,670,016
frontend/default/galayomarket/template/page/html/head.phtml0.049311,180,3761,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00895360,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0039496,2640
OBSERVER: designer0.00084911,5680
frontend/default/galayomarket/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.0037113,7280
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005119,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Resource_Css0.0016196,256262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0031322126,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Resource_Css_Collection0.0007147,7840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003531318,992524,288
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0020170,536262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0020646,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003643,4800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.038664452,5680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.02336460,488524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002643,2080
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0010644,9520
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0010114,4320
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005116,4400
frontend/default/galayomarket/template/page/html/header.phtml0.182611,044,2481,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0021137,1840
frontend/default/galayomarket/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0006146,1840
frontend/default/galayomarket/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.17531891,5121,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0005516,400262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001015,1120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.02022705,440524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005112,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00043724,6000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00902248,424262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001265,5440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0024248,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.018263363,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0003633,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0004633,5120
frontend/default/galayomarket/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.0008140,6880
frontend/default/galayomarket/template/catalog/navigation/menuleft.phtml0.04321647,008524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0002110,8880
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.006061141,6160